Loisir ou Compétition : Rejoignez un Club de la Fédération

Résultats

SAMSE SKI TOUR U15 GARCONS

COURCHEVEL

S Hommes

Jury de Compétition

Coordinateur :
SALVI FRANCK (SA)
Délégué Technique :
ANDRE REGIS (MV)
D.T. Adjoint :
MORAT GILLES (SA)

Juges de Saut

Juge A :
LEAROYD CHRISTOPHER JOHN (SA)
Juge B :
MALEC PASCAL (SA)
Juge C :
GAY JEROME (MB)
Juge D :
GRAND CHAVIN BRUNO (MJ)
Juge E :
MOUREAUX SANDRINE (MJ)
Chef mesureur :
VIRY DAVID (SA)

Pénalité Appliquée :
64.7600

Tremplin :
OLYMPIQUE DU PRAZ
P :
50 m
K :
60 m
Clt Dos Clt/Cat Code An Nom Prénom Com Club Lg1 Pts1 Lg2 Pts2 Total
Classés
1 29 1/U15 FFS2657366 2003 DIEU MICKAEL SA COURCHEVEL 59.0 110.1 110.1
2 28 2/U15 FFS2658669 2003 MILESI ENZO MB SC NANCEEN 58.5 108.4 108.4
3 24 3/U15 FFS2651851 2002 FOUBERT VALENTIN SA COURCHEVEL 58.0 107.2 107.2
4 19 4/U15 FFS2670181 2003 TOUSSAINT ANGE MV GERARDMER SN 58.0 105.2 105.2
5 8 5/U15 FFS2681299 2003 HEINIS MARCO MJ OLYMP MT DOR 57.0 102.8 102.8
6 30 6/U15 FFS2654089 2002 LAHEURTE TANGUY MV GERARDMER SN 56.5 101.1 101.1
7 18 7/U15 FFS2661035 2003 CHERVET JULES MB LES HOUCHES 55.5 100.2 100.2
8 21 8/U15 FFS2652278 2002 MARTIN ENRIQUE SA SC MERIBEL 56.0 98.4 98.4
9 26 1/U13 FFS2665872 2004 PAGNIER CLOVIS MJ CHAUX NEUVE 54.5 97.3 97.3
10 14 9/U15 FFS2649249 2003 VAXELAIRE ANTONIN MV SC XONRUPT 55.0 97.0 97.0
11 9 10/U15 FFS2648775 2003 LIARDON GAEL MJ CHAUX NEUVE 54.0 95.1 95.1
12 7 11/U15 FFS2660228 2003 ROCHAT TOM MV SC XONRUPT 54.0 92.6 92.6
13 15 12/U15 FFS2654318 2003 VANDEL MATHIEU MJ BOIS D'AMONT 52.0 88.3 88.3
14 11 13/U15 FFS2668945 2002 BENAS LEO MJ PREMANON SC 52.5 87.5 87.5
15 17 2/U13 FFS2665205 2004 PENET TOM DA US AUTRANNAI 49.5 82.3 82.3
16 5 14/U15 FFS2656446 2003 REVILLIOD BLANCHARD NUMA MB SC CONTAMINE 49.5 81.3 81.3
17 23 3/U13 FFS2661037 2004 REPELLIN ARI MB LES HOUCHES 50.0 81.0 81.0
18 10 1/U11 FFS2665338 2006 DELAUP MATTI SA COURCHEVEL 49.5 80.8 80.8
19 27 2/U11 FFS2666848 2006 LEAROYD LOUIS SA COURCHEVEL 48.5 80.4 80.4
20 25 4/U13 FFS2661974 2004 GAY JULIEN MB SC NANCEEN 47.0 77.3 77.3
21 22 5/U13 FFS2657321 2004 PETIT ORAZIO SA COURCHEVEL 48.0 77.2 77.2
22 13 6/U13 FFS2660829 2004 DUFRENE RAPHAEL MB LES HOUCHES 49.0 77.1 77.1
23 16 7/U13 FFS2667152 2004 BEGRAND MAEL MJ PREMANON SC 48.0 76.2 76.2
24 12 8/U13 FFS2673482 2004 BROQUET PIERRE MJ PREMANON SC 45.5 68.2 68.2
25 6 9/U13 FFS2675512 2004 LAMARCA LEO DA US AUTRANNAI 44.0 64.6 64.6
26 1 3/U11 FFS2672481 2006 HAYNE CHRISTIAN SA COURCHEVEL 42.5 63.0 63.0
27 2 10/U13 FFS2660481 2005 BIANCHINI ENZO SA COURCHEVEL 41.0 57.9 57.9
28 4 15/U15 FFS2641131 2003 COULMY VICTOR MB SC ST GERVAI 40.0 55.5 55.5
Non partants
3 FFS2662333 2002 GUYOT PAUL MJ SMBM/MORBIER
20 FFS2661390 2005 MOUREAUX FAUSTIN SA COURCHEVEL