Loisir ou Compétition : Rejoignez un Club de la Fédération

Résultats

SAMSE NATIONAL TOUR

COURCHEVEL

S Hommes

Jury de Compétition

Coordinateur :
MORAT GILLES (SA)
Délégué Technique :
PETIT ARNAUD (MJ)
D.T. Adjoint :
DESSUM NICOLAS (SA)

Juges de Saut

Juge A :
MOUSSET SANDRINE (DA)
Juge B :
BRASME AGNES (MV)
Juge C :
TURREL LISE (SA)
Juge D :
MILESI STEPHANE (MB)
Juge E :
CONTAMINE AMELIE (SA)
Chef mesureur :
VIRY DAVID (SA)

Pénalité Appliquée :
20.0000

Tremplin :
OLYMPIQUE DU PRAZ
P :
70 m
K :
90 m
Clt Dos Clt/Cat Code An Nom Prénom Com Club Lg1 Pts1 Lg2 Pts2 Total
Classés
1 34 1/U17 FFS2639110 2001 CONTAMINE MATHIS SA COURCHEVEL 98.5 123.5 95.5 121.5 245
2 20 1/SEN FFS2619885 1997 BRASME PAUL MV US VENTRON 92.5 117.0 92.0 114.0 231
3 35 2/U17 FFS2659865 2001 BATBY ALESSANDRO SA COURCHEVEL 94.5 119.5 88.5 107.5 227
4 36 1/U20 FFS2650289 2000 VALLET EDGAR MJ CSR PONTARLI 94.5 118.5 87.5 104.5 223
5 27 2/U20 FFS2632502 1998 VAXELAIRE LILIAN MV SC XONRUPT 87.0 105.5 84.0 99.5 205
6 29 3/U17 FFS2651851 2002 FOUBERT VALENTIN SA COURCHEVEL 84.0 99.0 86.0 104.5 203.5
7 31 4/U17 FFS2644040 2001 WHITE JACK SA COURCHEVEL 86.0 101.5 84.5 99.0 200.5
7 32 3/U20 FFS2632648 1999 CLARET TOURNIER SAMY MB CS CHAMONIX 86.0 101.5 84.5 99.0 200.5
9 24 1/U15 FFS2658669 2003 MILESI ENZO MB SC NANCEEN 84.0 99.0 83.0 96.0 195
10 30 4/U20 FFS2656393 2000 TYRODE MAEL MJ SC LESFOURGS 83.0 95.0 79.5 89.5 184.5
11 22 5/U20 FFS2630050 1999 ROCHAT THEO MV SC XONRUPT 81.5 92.5 80.0 89.5 182
12 28 5/U17 FFS2652029 2001 CARON ADRIEN MJ SKI ROUSSES 79.5 86.5 79.0 86.0 172.5
13 26 6/U17 FFS2658556 2001 MICHAUD TOM MJ US LAMOURA 79.0 86.5 78.0 85.5 172
14 9 2/U15 FFS2648775 2003 LIARDON GAEL MJ CHAUX NEUVE 78.0 82.5 77.5 83.5 166
15 33 6/U20 FFS2643831 2000 BLONDEAU GAEL MJ SC MONT NOIR 79.5 85.5 76.0 77.5 163
16 19 3/U15 FFS2657366 2003 DIEU MICKAEL SA COURCHEVEL 75.5 81.0 75.5 80.5 161.5
17 23 4/U15 FFS2660228 2003 ROCHAT TOM MV SC XONRUPT 76.5 80.0 75.0 78.0 158
18 18 5/U15 FFS2665872 2004 PAGNIER CLOVIS MJ CHAUX NEUVE 76.0 81.0 74.5 76.5 157.5
19 13 7/U17 FFS2652278 2002 MARTIN ENRIQUE SA SC MERIBEL 73.5 72.5 76.0 78.5 151
20 17 8/U17 FFS2649850 2002 BAUD MATTEO MJ OLYMP MT DOR 73.5 75.5 72.0 73.0 148.5
21 21 9/U17 FFS2639052 2001 GOUY NILS DA US AUTRANNAI 74.0 74.0 72.0 68.5 142.5
22 3 10/U17 FFS2662333 2002 GUYOT PAUL MJ SMBM/MORBIER 73.0 70.5 71.5 69.5 140
23 4 7/U20 FFS2637114 2000 OSAKI KENTA SA SC MERIBEL 71.0 67.0 70.5 68.5 135.5
24 16 6/U15 FFS2661035 2003 CHERVET JULES MB CS CHAMONIX 70.5 70.0 69.0 65.0 135
25 7 8/U20 FFS2649365 2000 MOUSSET NICOLAS DA US AUTRANNAI 71.5 69.5 68.0 60.0 129.5
25 10 7/U15 FFS2681299 2003 HEINIS MARCO MJ OLYMP MT DOR 69.5 64.5 69.5 65.0 129.5
27 14 8/U15 FFS2670181 2003 TOUSSAINT ANGE MV GERARDMER SN 69.0 66.0 67.5 62.5 128.5
28 12 9/U15 FFS2657321 2004 PETIT ORAZIO SA COURCHEVEL 69.0 64.0 69.0 64.0 128
29 15 10/U15 FFS2649249 2003 VAXELAIRE ANTONIN MV SC XONRUPT 70.0 64.5 65.0 56.5 121
30 1 2/SEN FFS2614110 1996 CLARET TOURNIER LUC MB CS CHAMONIX 68.0 58.0 69.0 62.5 120.5
31 8 11/U17 FFS2648372 2001 GOUY MATT DA SA MEAUDRAIS 65.0 57.5 65.5 57.0 114.5
32 6 11/U15 FFS2661974 2004 GAY JULIEN MB SC NANCEEN 61.0 47.5 63.5 51.0 98.5
33 2 12/U17 FFS2665641 2001 ABRAHAM MARIUS MJ HT JURA SKI 60.0 40.5 60.0 42.0 82.5
34 11 12/U15 FFS2654042 2003 CHOUPIN VINCENT MB CS CHAMONIX 63.5 50.5 54.0 27.0 77.5
35 5 13/U15 FFS2656446 2003 REVILLIOD BLANCHARD NUMA MB SC CONTAMINE 58.5 39.0 57.0 36.0 75
Non partants
25 FFS2601555 1995 DIDIER NICOLAS MV SC XONRUPT