Loisir ou Compétition : Rejoignez un Club de la Fédération

Résultats

SAMSE NATIONAL TOUR U17

COURCHEVEL

S Hommes

Jury de Compétition

Coordinateur :
 
Délégué Technique :
PAGNIER JEROME (MJ)
D.T. Adjoint :
MALEC PASCAL (SA)

Juges de Saut

Juge A :
BRASME AGNES (MV)
Juge B :
MOUSSET STEPHANE (DA)
Juge C :
MILESI SEVERINE (MB)
Juge D :
CONTAMINE AMELIE (SA)
Juge E :
MOUSSET SANDRINE (DA)
Chef mesureur :
VIRY DAVID (SA)

Pénalité Appliquée :
31.6100

Tremplin :
OLYMPIQUE DU PRAZ
P :
70 m
K :
90 m
Clt Dos Clt/Cat Code An Nom Prénom Com Club Lg1 Pts1 Lg2 Pts2 Total
Classés
1 29 1/U17 FFS2658669 2003 MILESI ENZO MB SC NANCEEN 95.5 117.0 94.0 119.5 236.5
2 25 2/U17 FFS2661035 2003 CHERVET JULES MB CS CHAMONIX 91.0 114.5 90.5 112.5 227
3 27 3/U17 FFS2681299 2003 HEINIS MARCO MJ OLYMP MT DOR 90.5 111.5 90.0 110.5 222
4 28 4/U17 FFS2665872 2004 PAGNIER CLOVIS MJ CHAUX NEUVE 85.0 99.5 90.0 110.5 210
5 24 5/U17 FFS2667152 2004 BEGRAND MAEL MJ PREMANON SC 84.0 98.0 89.0 107.5 205.5
6 26 6/U17 FFS2660228 2003 ROCHAT TOM MV SC XONRUPT 86.0 100.5 84.0 95.5 196
7 18 7/U17 FFS2656446 2003 REVILLIOD NUMA MB SC CONTAMINE 83.5 96.0 84.0 97.5 193.5
7 20 7/U17 FFS2665754 2004 OTTENHEIMER DE GAIL REMI DA VERCORS SKF 84.0 95.5 84.0 98.0 193.5
9 11 1/U15 FFS2666739 2005 MELINE CELESTIN MV GERARDMER SN 81.5 91.0 84.0 95.5 186.5
10 5 9/U17 FFS2660076 2004 DEREXEL LOUISON MV GERARDMER SN 82.0 91.5 80.0 90.0 181.5
11 23 10/U17 FFS2661037 2004 REPELLIN ARI MB CS CHAMONIX 82.5 94.0 80.0 86.5 180.5
12 21 11/U17 FFS2661974 2004 GAY JULIEN MB SC NANCEEN 79.5 86.5 82.0 92.0 178.5
13 7 12/U17 FFS2675512 2004 LAMARCA LEO DA US AUTRANNAI 79.0 86.5 79.5 88.0 174.5
14 10 1/U13 FFS2673977 2007 WOODBRIDGE SEBASTIEN SA COURCHEVEL 78.0 85.0 80.0 87.5 172.5
15 13 2/U15 FFS2672481 2006 HAYNE CHRISTIAN SA COURCHEVEL 76.5 81.5 77.0 81.5 163
16 14 13/U17 FFS2654042 2003 CHOUPIN VINCENT MB CS CHAMONIX 76.5 75.5 77.5 79.5 155
17 16 14/U17 FFS2660829 2004 DUFRENE RAPHAEL MB CS CHAMONIX 74.0 74.0 77.0 80.0 154
18 2 15/U17 FFS2678432 2003 DILARD SYLVAIN DA US AUTRANNAI 71.5 67.5 74.0 72.5 140
19 1 16/U17 FFS2651031 2003 VINCENT LUCAS MJ PREMANON SC 70.0 65.5 72.0 68.5 134
20 17 17/U17 FFS2654318 2003 VANDEL MATHIEU MJ BOIS D'AMONT 70.5 62.0 73.5 70.5 132.5
21 15 3/U15 FFS2661390 2005 MOUREAUX FAUSTIN SA COURCHEVEL 72.0 71.5 67.0 60.0 131.5
22 8 4/U15 FFS2676337 2005 TREAND LILIAN MJ OLYMP MT DOR 65.5 56.0 67.0 59.0 115
23 3 5/U15 FFS2660900 2005 BONDAZ DORIAN MB VALLEE VERTE 66.0 54.5 67.0 57.0 111.5
24 6 18/U17 FFS2665205 2004 PENET TOM DA US AUTRANNAI 65.0 56.0 63.5 53.5 109.5
25 4 6/U15 FFS2681636 2005 GREBIL MAXENCE MJ SKI ROUSSES 62.5 49.5 60.0 44.0 93.5
26 19 19/U17 FFS2670181 2003 TOUSSAINT ANGE MV GERARDMER SN 84.0 96.0
27 22 20/U17 FFS2649249 2003 VAXELAIRE ANTONIN MV SC XONRUPT 76.5 81.0