Loisir ou Compétition : Rejoignez un Club de la Fédération

Résultats

SAMSE TOUR FINALE GARCONS

COURCHEVEL

S Hommes

Jury de Compétition

Coordinateur :
SALVI FRANCK (SA)
Délégué Technique :
MOREL PIERRE (DA)
D.T. Adjoint :
DESSUM NICOLAS (SA)

Juges de Saut

Juge A :
YERLY JAMES (MB)
Juge B :
MOUROT MARTIAL (MV)
Juge C :
DIEU BERTRAND (SA)
Juge D :
MAGONI FREDERIC (MJ)
Juge E :
CONTAMINE AMELIE (SA)
Chef mesureur :
 

Pénalité Appliquée :
20.0000

Tremplin :
OLYMPIQUE DU PRAZ
P :
70 m
K :
90 m
Clt Dos Clt/Cat Code An Nom Prénom Com Club Lg1 Pts1 Lg2 Pts2 Total
Classés
1 28 1/SEN FFS910391 1984 DESCOMBES SEVOIE VINCENT MB DOUA/CHAMONI 99.0 133.0 100.0 140.2 273.2
2 29 2/SEN FFS2322365 1993 LAMY CHAPPUIS RONAN MJ BOIS D'AMONT 96.0 126.5 98.0 135.2 261.7
3 32 1/U20 FFS2623139 1997 REVILLIOD BLANCHARD NOELI MB SC CONTAMINE 86.0 101.5 90.5 113.0 214.5
4 34 2/U20 FFS2619885 1997 BRASME PAUL MV US VENTRON 86.0 105.0 88.0 106.0 211
5 23 1/U15 FFS2639110 2001 CONTAMINE MATHIS SA COURCHEVEL 82.5 96.5 85.5 104.5 201
6 31 3/SEN FFS2600333 1995 ESPIAU MARTIN DA US AUTRANNAI 81.0 92.0 85.0 100.0 192
6 33 3/U20 FFS2615728 1996 ROCH DUPLAND THOMAS MB SC CONTAMINE 79.0 89.0 86.0 103.0 192
8 30 4/U20 FFS2614110 1996 CLARET TOURNIER LUC MB CS CHAMONIX 82.0 94.5 83.0 95.5 190
9 1 4/SEN FFS540610 1984 MOREL YOANN DA US AUTRANNAI 78.5 86.0 79.0 87.5 173.5
10 27 5/U20 FFS2631846 1997 RABAUT GUILLAUME DA SC PTE ROCHE 78.5 88.5 78.0 84.5 173
11 13 2/U15 FFS2659865 2001 BATBY ALESSANDRO SA COURCHEVEL 78.5 86.5 76.0 81.5 168
12 18 1/U17 FFS2643153 1999 BERNOUD TIM SA COURCHEVEL 78.5 85.0 77.0 81.5 166.5
13 26 6/U20 FFS2626607 1998 TOUX HUGO MJ SKI ROUSSES 75.0 78.5 78.0 85.5 164
14 21 7/U20 FFS2642673 1998 LAHEURTE YANN MV GERARDMER SN 73.0 73.5 78.5 85.5 159
15 25 8/U20 FFS2625063 1998 GRUMELLI ARBOUCHE IGOR DA US AUTRANNAI 72.5 73.5 78.0 84.5 158
16 2 5/SEN FFS2131681 1985 CHAPUIS MICKAEL SA COURCHEVEL 71.0 68.5 76.0 81.0 149.5
16 6 2/U17 FFS2638161 2000 GIDON KILLIAN MJ SKI ROUSSES 73.0 74.0 74.0 75.5 149.5
18 20 3/U15 FFS2644040 2001 WHITE JACK SA COURCHEVEL 70.5 68.0 75.0 78.0 146
19 17 4/U15 FFS2652029 2001 CARON ADRIEN MJ SKI ROUSSES 72.0 71.0 68.0 61.5 132.5
20 14 3/U17 FFS2637114 2000 OSAKI KENTA SA SC MERIBEL 68.0 63.5 63.5
21 16 4/U17 FFS2633153 2000 MAGONI FABIEN MJ PREMANON SC 67.0 61.0 61.0
22 12 5/U15 FFS2651186 2001 GRESSET PIERRE MJ SC MONT D'OR 68.0 59.5 59.5
23 7 5/U17 FFS2630961 1999 PAGNIER ZEPHIRIN MJ CHAUX NEUVE 65.0 55.0 55.0
24 4 6/U17 FFS2632648 1999 CLARET TOURNIER SAMY MB CS CHAMONIX 65.0 54.5 54.5
24 10 6/U15 FFS2666314 2001 MICHAUD FIDEY JEAN MJ CHAUX NEUVE 64.0 54.5 54.5
26 5 7/U17 FFS2649107 1999 SPENNER THOMAS MV GERARDMER SN 64.0 51.0 51.0
27 3 8/U17 FFS2648424 1999 JANVIER LOIS MJ HT JURA SKI 59.0 40.0 40.0
28 9 7/U15 FFS2645339 2002 PAGET MAX MB CS FLAINE 56.0 37.5 37.5
Disqualifiés
19 FFS2635396 1999 DIDIER LOIC MV SC XONRUPT
Non partants
8 FFS2658556 2001 MICHAUD TOM MJ US LAMOURA
11 FFS2643831 2000 BLONDEAU GAEL MJ SC MONT NOIR
15 FFS2643832 2000 FUMEY JORIS MJ SC MONT NOIR
22 FFS2632194 2000 LEAROYD JONATHAN SA COURCHEVEL
24 FFS2615220 1996 TAN BOUQUET MICHAEL MB CS CHAMONIX